Centro Esportivo Tricolor

Vera Cruz

Estádio Clube Vera Cruz

Equipe Sub 13

Pedro Augusto Xavier

05/07/2006

Jogos: 5

Gabriel Henrique Marth

21/03/2006

Jogos: 7

Elyas Rodrigues de Oliveira

01/03/2007

Jogos: 1

Tiago Henrique Kirch

08/08/2007

Jogos: 7

Bruno da Costa

25/02/2007

Jogos: 7

Alexandre Dias Ribeiro

28/09/2007

Jogos: 6

Lucas Ariel dos Santos

17/06/2006

Jogos: 4

Arthur Henrique Weis

03/04/2007

Jogos: 7

Weslei Thiago Kumm

06/01/2007

Jogos: 1

Mateus Lafayet Ohlweiler Ourique

15/03/2007

Jogos: 0

Wesley Riquelme Porto Lopes

09/02/2008

Jogos: 4

Pedro Augusto Hermes Couto

21/11/2007

Jogos: 5

Guilherme Vieira da Rosa

27/12/2007

Jogos: 5

Theodoro Silberschlag Seeger

09/01/2007

Jogos: 4

Matheus Henrique da Silva Hagemann

30/03/2006

Jogos: 5

Kristopher Endrigo Krielow

25/01/2007

Jogos: 7

Mathias de Brito Hickmann

15/05/2008

Jogos: 5

Gabriel de Lima Bittencourt

21/08/2007

Jogos: 7

João Luís Janes do Couto

13/04/2006

Jogos: 7

Maicon Daniel Rissi

09/08/2008

Jogos: 4

Matheus Lacerda Veiga

24/05/2007

Jogos: 3

Leonardo Hintz

18/02/2006

Jogos: 4

Alessandro Luiz Noll

29/12/2007

Jogos: 1

César Augusto Böhm

19/07/2007

Jogos: 1

Equipe Sub 15

Gabriel Henrique da Silva

17/02/2005

Jogos: 5

João Gabriel da Silveira Beckenkamp

08/12/2005

Jogos: 3

Pedro Henrique Schaefer

28/05/2005

Jogos: 4

Marlon James do Couto

23/07/2004

Jogos: 5

Taylor Gabriel Ruas Tondo

12/03/2005

Jogos: 6

Richard Antony Machado Nunes

29/11/2005

Jogos: 5

Pedro Eick Lopes

11/07/2005

Jogos: 2

José Henrique dos Santos Becker

12/08/2005

Jogos: 1

Welyton Felipe Rodrigues da Silva

19/08/2005

Jogos: 1

Guilherme Lopes do Santos

08/01/2005

Jogos: 2

Álison Algayer de Oliveira

29/05/2004

Jogos: 6

Alejandro José Lopes dos Santos

16/07/2005

Jogos: 7

Matheus Ferreira Scherer

29/03/2005

Jogos: 3

Fernando Freitas dos Santos

12/08/2005

Jogos: 4

Adriano Lopes dos Santos

22/10/2004

Jogos: 7

Victor Lucas Textor de Moraes

06/06/2004

Jogos: 0

Fernando Rafael Sbruzzi Zuege

12/05/2005

Jogos: 0

Alexsandro da Silva Hermes

26/05/2004

Jogos: 2

Kauan Aires Siqueira

12/08/2004

Jogos: 7

Estevan Elias Jochims Filho

21/07/2005

Jogos: 0

Felipe Negreiros

21/12/2004

Jogos: 6

Gustavo dos Santos Fiuza

13/01/2005

Jogos: 5

Vinicius da Silva Alves

15/08/2004

Jogos: 6

William Rogério Kumm

28/06/2004

Jogos: 1

André Manoel da Silva

29/06/2005

Jogos: 5

Matheus Henrique Vedoya

16/03/2004

Jogos: 2

Carlos Guilherme Moreira Teixeira

10/10/2004

Jogos: 0

Ramon Fernando Schroeder

02/10/2005

Jogos: 0

Yahn Rodrigues Iser

25/05/2005

Jogos: 0

Luis Filipi Silveira Rosa

23/05/2004

Jogos: 3

Fabrício Kauã da Rosa

30/06/2004

Jogos: 4

Vinicius Gabriel Brixius

27/11/2004

Jogos: 4

Guilherme Samuel Brixius

27/11/2004

Jogos: 3

Gustavo Winter Krahe

05/10/2004

Jogos: 1

Max Wendel Aguiar dos Santos

14/06/2004

Jogos: 4

Leonardo Alberto Pagel

21/04/2005

Jogos: 2

Equipe Sub 17

Diogo de Oliveira Sulzbacher

26/03/2002

Jogos: 0

Lucas Henrique Seibel

10/09/2003

Jogos: 3

Vinícius Leander Delo

28/09/2003

Jogos: 0

Ruan Liédson dos Santos Pereira

30/08/2003

Jogos: 0

Vítor Augusto Haupt

15/11/2003

Jogos: 3

Paulo Cesar de Azeredo

22/03/2003

Jogos: 0

Jonathan Rafael Gomes

24/04/2002

Jogos: 2

Paulo Ricardo Reis de Paula

25/01/2002

Jogos: 2

Vilson Humberto da Silva

11/04/2002

Jogos: 3

Bruno da Silveira Rodrigues

21/03/2003

Jogos: 4

Wesley Ferreira Amaral

25/01/2003

Jogos: 4

Alan Lurian Soares de Souza

13/09/2003

Jogos: 3

Vitor Marcelo Rodrigues

21/06/2002

Jogos: 3

Gabriel Rodrigues de Bittencourt

21/05/2003

Jogos: 3

Jonathan Alan Conrad

21/09/2002

Jogos: 4

Renan Nadiel Fausto Justen

12/11/2003

Jogos: 3

Everton Bonassi da Silva

20/10/2003

Jogos: 2

Luís Fernando Nunes Oliveira

16/04/2002

Jogos: 4

Maicon Lindomar da Silveira do Nascimento

22/01/2002

Jogos: 0

Jackson Maciel Loreto

09/01/2002

Jogos: 4

Wagner Cristiano dos Santos

06/12/2002

Jogos: 4

Diogo Rafael da Silva Amaral

15/04/2003

Jogos: 0

Leonan Henrique da Silva Faleiro

03/05/2003

Jogos: 3

Marcelo Vinicius de Oliveira

22/04/2003

Jogos: 2

Nathan Lange Machado

03/01/2002

Jogos: 2

Comissão Técnica

Luiz Adriano de Oliveira

Diretor/Técnico

João Airton Rodrigues de Oliveira

Diretor/Técnico

Vilson Luiz Rodrigues da Silva

Massagista

Fabio Câmara Endres

Auxiliar Técnico

Alisson Marion Silveira

Auxiliar Técnico